Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Pat Harmon


Mostly Credited As: Pat Harmon
Birth Name: Plummer Hull Harman
Date Of Birth: February 03, 1886 (Age 72)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Lewiston, Illinois
Date Of Death: November 26, 1958
Height: 5' 11 " (1.8 m)





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Little Rascals (1927) 
  Small Talk 07x10: (May/18/1929) As Officer in charge 

The Laurel and Hardy Show (0) 
  Berth Marks 04x07: (Unknown/Unaired) As Stationmaster, [Uncredited]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Pat Harmon Quotes

No quotes added for this person