Login or register  
TV

Ash Adams


Mostly Credited As: Ash Adams
Sometimes Credited As: Jason Adams

Birth Name: Jason Leland Adams
Date Of Birth: February 07, 1963 (Age 52)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Ash Adams




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Ryan's Hope (1975)As: John Reid Ryan #3 (1986-1989)
Episode Cast Credits 

L.A. Dragnet (2003) 
  Well Endowed 01x04: (Feb/23/2003) As Bobby Joe Bulgar 

V.I.P. (1998) 
  Mudslide Val 01x19: (May/01/1999) As Adam Banta 

Renegade (1992) 
  Blood Hunt 05x18: (Mar/07/1997) As Jeremy 

Beverly Hills, 90210 (1990) 
  Anaconda 02x04: (Aug/01/1991) As Danny 

Adam-12 (1989) (1990) 
  Going Home 01x18: (Jan/21/1991) As Unknown 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ash Adams Quotes

No quotes added for this person