Login or register  
TV

Arthur Millett

Mostly Credited As: Arthur Millett
Birth Name: Arthur Nelson Millett
Date Of Birth: April 21, 1874 (Age 77)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Pittsfield, Maine
Date Of Death: February 24, 1952
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Little Rascals (1927) 
  Playin' Hookey 06x07: (Jan/01/1928) As Keystone 
  The Glorious Fourth 05x11: (Jun/26/1927) As Local resident 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Arthur Millett Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..