Login or register  
TV

Luke Pasqualino

Mostly Credited As: Luke Pasqualino
Birth Name: Luca Giuseppe Pasqualino
Date Of Birth: February 19, 1989 (Age 26)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Peterborough, England
Height: 6' 1 ¼" (1.86 m)

Luke Pasqualino



Luke Pasqualino
TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Musketeers (2014)As: D'Artagnan
Battlestar Galactica: Blood & Chrome (2013)As: Ensign / Lt. William "Husker" Adama
Skins (2007)As: Freddie Mclair (Series 3-4 2009-2010)
Episode Cast Credits 

Daybreak (2010) 
  February 20, 2014 04x120: (Feb/20/2014) As Himself 

Inside No. 9 (2014) 
  Sardines 01x01: (Feb/05/2014) As Kev, [Starring Roles]

The National Television Awards (1995) 
  National Television Awards 2014 01x19: (Jan/22/2014) As Himself 

BBC Breakfast (2000) 
  January 17, 2014 15x17: (Jan/17/2014) As Himself 
  January 14, 2014 15x14: (Jan/14/2014) As Himself 

The One Show (2006) 
  January 15, 2014 08x108: (Jan/15/2014) As Himself 

Jo (2013) 
  The Invalides 01x04: (Feb/07/2013) As Lt Zavaglia, [Co-Guest Stars]

Watch and Listen (2012) 
  Watch - Episode 29 01x61: (Nov/04/2012) As Himself, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Borgias (2011) 
  The Beautiful Deception 02x03: (Apr/22/2012) As Paolo 
  Paolo 02x02: (Apr/15/2012) As Paolo 
  The Art of War 01x08: (May/15/2011) As Paolo 
  Death on a Pale Horse 01x07: (May/08/2011) As Paolo 

Shooting Stars (1995) 
  Cheryl Fergison, Dominic Littlewood, Jean Christophe Novelli, Luke Pasquilino 07x04: (Aug/03/2010) As Himself 

Live From Studio Five (2009) 
  Series 1, Show 91 01x91: (Jan/27/2010) As Himself 

Miranda (2009) 
  Holiday 01x04: (Nov/30/2009) As Jason 

Casualty (1986) 
  Dawn Of The ED - Part Two 24x02: (Sep/13/2009) As Dans 
  Dawn Of The ED - Part One 24x01: (Sep/12/2009) As Dans 

Big Brother's Little Brother (2001) 
  Series 15, Episode 2 15x02: (Jun/07/2009) As Himself 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Luke Pasqualino Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Disney Plans "Jessie" Spinoff

Disney announced February 25, 2015 that it plans to do a Jessie spinoff...

Iconic Actor, Leonard Nimoy, Passes Away at 83

In some very sad news, iconic and much loved actor Leonard Nimoy has..