Login or register  
TV

Bob Seagren

Mostly Credited As: Bob Seagren
Birth Name: Robert Lloyd Seagren
Date Of Birth: October 17, 1946 (Age 68)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Pomona, California

Bob Seagren



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Falcon Crest (1981) 
  The Intruder 04x07: (Nov/09/1984) As Vineyard expert 

Fame (1982) (1982) 
  Heritage 03x23: (May/14/1984) As Coach Axler 

Aloha Paradise (1981) 
  Sydney's Old Flame/ Everett and The Wolf/ Lurp's in Love 01x06: (Apr/15/1981) As unknown 

Fantasy Island (1977) (1978) 
  High Off the Hog/Reprisal 04x10: (Jan/10/1981) As Chad 
  Baby/Marathon: Battle of the Sexes 03x04: (Oct/05/1979) As Marathon Commentator 

Charlie's Angels (1976) (1976) 
  Toni's Boys 04x24: (Apr/02/1980) As Bob Sorensen 

Buck Rogers in the 25th Century (1979) 
  Olympiad 01x19: (Feb/07/1980) As Rand Sorgon (Special Appearance by), [Special Guest Stars]

Wonder Woman (1976) 
  The Man Who Could Not Die 03x22: (Aug/28/1979) As Bret Cassiday 
  Stolen Faces 03x10: (Dec/15/1978) As Roman 

The Love Boat (1977) 
  The Inspector/A Very Special Girl/Until the Last Goodbye 01x19: (Feb/11/1978) As Mike Andrews 

Adam-12 (1968) (1968) 
  Camp (2) 07x02: (Oct/01/1974) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Bob Seagren Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Lily - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, a kind of ho-hum episode of 'Once Upon a Time'. We find out how Emma..