Login or register  
TV

Elgin Baylor

Mostly Credited As: Elgin Baylor
Birth Name: Elgin Gay Baylor
Date Of Birth: September 16, 1934 (Age 80)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Washington, District of Columbia
Height: 6' 5" (1.95 m)

Elgin Baylor



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The White Shadow (1978) 
  If Your Number's Up, Get It Down 03x04: (Dec/16/1980) As Himself 

Buck Rogers in the 25th Century (1979) 
  Olympiad 01x19: (Feb/07/1980) As Olympian #2 (Special Appearance by), [Special Guest Stars]

Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In (1968) 
  Episode #9 01x09: (Mar/25/1968) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Elgin Baylor Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

EXCLUSIVE: Mackenzie Aladjem Talks Final Season of 'Nurse Jackie'

Mackenzie Aladjem is one of those young, up-and-coming actresses that we..