Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Deborah Cape


Mostly Credited As: Deborah Cape
Birth Name: Deborah Jacqueline Cape
Date Of Birth: January 16, 1971 (Age 44)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Hamilton, Ontario
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Deborah Cape




TV Appearances

Ghostly Encounters (2005)As: Gerry Little
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Deborah Cape Quotes

No quotes added for this person