Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

John Blight


Mostly Credited As: John Blight
Birth Name: John Keith Blight
Date Of Birth: June 16, 1952 (Age 63)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Manchester, England
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


And There's More (1985)• Staff Writer (Sketch writer)
Davro (1990)• Staff Writer
The Little And Large Show (1978)• Staff Writer (Sketch writer)
The Russ Abbot Show (1986)• Staff Writer (Sketch writer)

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
John Blight Quotes

No quotes added for this person