Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Kirsten Van Der Kolk


Mostly Credited As: Kirsten Van Der Kolk
Birth Name: Kirsten Irene Merian van der Kolk
Date Of Birth: December 18, 1975 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Haarlem, Noord-Holland
Height: 5' 7 ¾" (1.72 m)

Kirsten Van Der Kolk




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Pauw & Witteman (2006) 
  Season 4, Episode 93 04x93: (Jan/27/2010) As Herself 

Top 2000 (1999) 
  Top 2000 A GO-GO 10x06: (Dec/30/2008) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kirsten Van Der Kolk Quotes

No quotes added for this person