Login or register  
TV

Michael Cronin (3)

Mostly Credited As: Michael Cronin (3)
Birth Name: Michael James Cronin
Date Of Birth: October 01, 1977 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Boston, Massachusetts




TV Appearances

Main cast 
True Crime Scene (2006)As: Bob Marshall (2007)
Episode Cast Credits 

Wonderfalls (2004) 
  Wound-Up Penguin 01x03: (Mar/26/2004) As Police Officer #1, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Michael Cronin (3) Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Mishipeshu - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

So this week's episode of 'Grimm' is one of the show's occasional jaunts..