Login or register  
TV

Chris Leben


Mostly Credited As: Chris Leben
Birth Name: Christian Cyrus Leben
Date Of Birth: July 01, 1980 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Portland, Oregon
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)





TV Appearances

The Ultimate Fighter (2005)As: Middleweight (S01)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Chris Leben Quotes

No quotes added for this person