Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Patty Sullivan


Mostly Credited As: Patty Sullivan
Birth Name: Patricia Sullivan
Date Of Birth: March 17, 1968 (Age 47)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Canada
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Patty Sullivan




TV Appearances

Kids' CBC (2003)As: Herself (Host - Ontario)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Patty Sullivan Quotes

No quotes added for this person