Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Brian Garfield


Mostly Credited As: Brian Garfield
Birth Name: Brian Francis Wynne Garfield
Date Of Birth: 1939
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew



Episode Crew


Tales of the Unexpected (1979) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Scrimshaw 08x04 Jul/28/1985 As: Story
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Brian Garfield Quotes

No quotes added for this person