Login or register  
TV

Cheyenne Jackson

Mostly Credited As: Cheyenne Jackson
Birth Name: Cheyenne David Jackson
Date Of Birth: July 12, 1975 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Newport, Washington
Height: 6' 3" (1.9 m)

Cheyenne Jackson



Cheyenne Jackson
TV Appearances

Main cast 
CSI: Cyber (2015)As: TBA
Open (2014)As: TBA
Onion News Empire (2013)As: Cameron
Full Circle (2013) (2013)As: Peter Barlow
Behind the Candelabra (2013)As: Billy Leatherwood
Family Practice (2008)As: Sebastian Kinglare
Episode Cast Credits 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Kitty 14x21: (Apr/30/2014) As Nebula 1 

30 Rock (2006) 
  There's No I in America 07x05: (Oct/31/2012) As Danny Baker 
  Live From Studio 6H 06x19: (Apr/26/2012) As Danny Baker 
  100 (2) 05x21: (Apr/21/2011) As Danny Baker 
  100 (1) 05x20: (Apr/21/2011) As Danny Baker 

Mockingbird Lane (2012) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Oct/26/2012) As Steve 

Glee (2009) 
  New York 02x22: (May/24/2011) As Dustin Goolsby 
  A Night of Neglect 02x17: (Apr/19/2011) As Dustin Goolsby 

The Joy Behar Show (2009) 
  John Waters and Larry Miller 01x175: (Jun/11/2010) As Himself 

Law & Order (1990) 
  Innocence 20x16: (Mar/15/2010) As Jon Sorrentino 

Life on Mars (US) (2008) 
  Let All the Children Boogie 01x10: (Feb/11/2009) As Sebastian Grace 

Lipstick Jungle (2008) 
  Chapter Fifteen: The Sisterhood of the Traveling Prada 02x08: (Nov/14/2008) As Bryce 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Cheyenne Jackson Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..