Login or register  
TV

Peter Bond (1)


Mostly Credited As: Peter Bond (1)
Birth Name: Peter Kielbassa
Date Of Birth: October 29, 1952 (Age 62)
Country Of Birth: Poland
Birth Place: Swietochlowice, Slaskie
Height: 6' 0 " (1.82 m)

Peter Bond (1)




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Ich bin ein Star - Holt mich hier raus! (2004)As: Himself (S04 - 9th Place)
Episode Cast Credits 

SOKO Leipzig (2001) 
  Die Moorleiche 05x23: (Dec/09/2005) As Dr. K√∂ster 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Peter Bond (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person