Login or register  
TV

James Byron (2)


Mostly Credited As: James Byron (2)
Birth Name: James Lucas Byron
Date Of Birth: April 11, 1976 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Hinsdale, Illinois
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)

James Byron (2)




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Oh So Cosmo (2008)As: Himself
Episode Cast Credits 

Alphas (2011) 
  Anger Management 01x03: (Jul/25/2011) As DOD Agent #1, [Co-Guest Stars]

Mayday (CA) (2003) 
  Invisible Killer 06x05: (May/07/2008) As William Mayberry 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
James Byron (2) Quotes

No quotes added for this person