Login or register  
TV

Cyril O'Reilly


Mostly Credited As: Cyril O'Reilly
Birth Name: Cyril J. O'Reilly
Date Of Birth: June 08, 1958 (Age 56)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Cyril O'Reilly




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Without a Trace (2002) 
  Penitence 03x12: (Jan/13/2005) As Kansas Dowel 

The X-Files (1993) 
  Hellbound 09x08: (Jan/27/2002) As Ed Kelso 

ER (1994) 
  A River in Egypt 08x12: (Jan/17/2002) As Prisoner Mike Kinney 

Profiler (1996) 
  Burnt Offerings 03x16: (Mar/20/1999) As Clint Darrow 

Star Trek: Deep Space Nine (1993) 
  Who Mourns for Morn? 06x12: (Feb/04/1998) As Nashk 

Mike Hammer, Private Eye (1997) 
  Halloween 01x06: (Nov/02/1997) As Cory Itser 

Walker, Texas Ranger (1993) 
  The Brotherhood 05x04: (Oct/12/1996) As Frank Bodine 

The Commish (1991) 
  Sergeant Kelly 03x21: (May/07/1994) As Terry Ross 

Murder, She Wrote (1984) 
  A Killing in Cork 10x07: (Nov/21/1993) As Patrick Griffith 
  Snow White, Blood Red 05x04: (Nov/13/1988) As Johnny Dowd 

Beverly Hills, 90210 (1990) 
  The Game Is Chicken 03x17: (Jan/06/1993) As Frank Padilla 

2000 Malibu Road (1992) 
  Part 2 01x02: (Aug/23/1992) As Chet 
  Pilot 01x01: (Aug/23/1992) As Chet 

Matlock (1986) 
  The Witness Killings (2) 06x02: (Oct/18/1991) As Russ Gifford 
  The Witness Killings (1) 06x01: (Oct/18/1991) As Russ Gifford 

Hunter (1984) (1984) 
  Deadly Encounters (2) 07x02: (Sep/26/1990) As Michael Saccio 
  Deadly Encounters (1) 07x01: (Sep/19/1990) As Michael Saccio 

Hardball (1989) (1989) 
  A Death in the Family 01x13: (May/11/1990) As Gus Paladino 

St. Elsewhere (1982) 
  Schwarzwald 05x17: (Feb/11/1987) As Klaus 

Cutter to Houston (1983) 
  It Ain't Braggin' If You Done It 01x04: (Dec/10/1983) As Frank Bickum 
  Pilot 01x01: (Oct/01/1983) As Frank Bickum 

M*A*S*H (1972) 
  A Holy Mess 10x13: (Feb/01/1982) As Pvt. Nick Gillis 

Darkroom (1981) 
  Catnip 01x11: (Dec/25/1981) As Ronnie Shires 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Cyril O'Reilly Quotes

No quotes added for this person