Login or register  
TV

Michelle Beadle

Mostly Credited As: Michelle Beadle
Birth Name: Michelle Denise Beadle
Date Of Birth: October 23, 1975 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: Italy
Birth Place: Italy
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Michelle Beadle



TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Crossover With Michelle Beadle (2013)As: Herself (Host)
The 2012 Summer Olympics (2012)As: Herself (Co-Host on NBCSN)
Animal Planet Report (2005)As: Herself (Host)
Get Packing (2003)As: Herself (Host)
Episode Cast Credits 

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  Comic Perversion (1) 15x15: (Feb/26/2014) As Reporter, [Co-Guest Stars]

Breaking Amish (2012) 
  The Shunning Truth 02x12: (Sep/29/2013) As Herself, [Guest Hosts]

The Late Show with David Letterman (1993) 
  Donald Trump, Michelle Beadle, Jukebox the Ghost 18x03: (Sep/01/2010) As Herself, [Interviewees]
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Michelle Beadle Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..