TV

Chuck Todd


Mostly Credited As: Chuck Todd
Birth Name: Charles David Todd
Date Of Birth: April 08, 1972 (Age 44)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Miami, Florida

Chuck Todd




TV Appearances

Main cast 
MTP Daily (2015)As: Himself (Host)
The Daily Rundown (2010)As: Himself (Host 2010-present)
State of the Union (2009)As: Himself (Analyst - NBC)
Meet the Press (US) (1947)As: Himself (Moderator 2014-present)
Episode Cast Credits 

Late Night with Seth Meyers (2014) 
  Matthew Perry, Thomas Lennon, Cecily Strong, Chuck Todd, Brann Dailor 03x47: (Apr/05/2016) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Charlie Rose (1991) 
  Chuck Todd; Al Hunt On the Story 23x309: (Nov/14/2014) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Chuck Todd; Al Hunt On the Story 23x309: (Nov/14/2014) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Chuck Todd; The Bryan Brothers; The Skeleton Twins 23x260: (Sep/08/2014) As Himself, [Interviewees]

The Colbert Report (2005) 
  Chuck Todd 11x17: (Nov/03/2014) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself 

1600 Penn (2012) 
  To The Ranch 01x07: (Feb/28/2013) As Himself 
  To The Ranch 01x07: (Feb/28/2013) As Himself 

The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992) 
  Hugh Laurie, Chuck Todd, Band From TV 17x74: (Jan/16/2009) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Conan (2010) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself, [Interviewees]

The Soup (2004) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Chuck Todd Quotes

No quotes added for this person