Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Keith Pruitt


Mostly Credited As: Keith Pruitt
Birth Name: Keith Douglas Pruitt
Date Of Birth: October 12, 1961 (Age 47)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Kansas City, Missouri
Date Of Death: November 12, 2008





TV Appearances

Loving (1983)As: Flynn Reilly (1991-1992)
As The World Turns (1956)As: Frank Wendall (1990-1991)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Keith Pruitt Quotes

No quotes added for this person