Login or register  
TV

Jojje Jönsson


Mostly Credited As: Jojje Jönsson
Birth Name: Jöns-Ove Jönsson
Date Of Birth: June 30, 1955 (Age 59)
Country Of Birth: Sweden
Birth Place: Sweden





TV Appearances

Rena Rama Rolf (1994)As: Conny Raberyd
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jojje Jönsson Quotes

No quotes added for this person