Login or register  
TV

Jennifer Sipes

Mostly Credited As: Jennifer Sipes
Birth Name: Jennifer Marie Shakeshaft
Date Of Birth: December 26, 1984 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Colorado Springs, Colorado
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Young and the Restless (1973) 
  Ep. #9043 36x186: (Dec/16/2008) As Beatrice 
  Ep. #9041 36x184: (Dec/12/2008) As Beatrice 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jennifer Sipes Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Sympathy for the De Vil - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

Irony! The title is ironic, presumably, since we're supposed to have..