Login or register  
TV

Willem Wagenaar

Mostly Credited As: Willem Wagenaar
Birth Name: Willem Albert Wagenaar
Date Of Birth: June 30, 1941 (Age 73)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Utrecht, Utrecht

Willem Wagenaar



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Pauw & Witteman (2006) 
  Season 3, Episode 84 03x84: (Jan/15/2009) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Willem Wagenaar Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Reunion - The Following Mini-Review and Recap (lots of spoilers)

Wow, that was a surprisingly good episode in a series that is best known..