Login or register  
TV

Nat Farber

Mostly Credited As: Nat Farber
Birth Name: Nathaniel C. Faber
Date Of Birth: January 20, 1918 (Age 57)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois
Date Of Death: September 14, 1975
Cause Of Death: Unknown cause in Los Angeles, California




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


The Andy Williams Show (1958) (1958)• Original Music
• Music Arranger
• Musician (Piano)
The Dinah Shore Chevy Show (1956)• Music

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Nat Farber Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..