Login or register  
TV

Emma Caulfield

Mostly Credited As: Emma Caulfield
Birth Name: Emma Chukker
Date Of Birth: April 08, 1973 (Age 41)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: San Diego, California
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Emma Caulfield



Emma Caulfield
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Buffy the Vampire Slayer (1997)As: Anya Jenkins (S05+)
General Hospital (US) (1963)As: Lorraine Miller (1996-1997)
Episode Cast Credits 

Royal Pains (2009) 
  Off-Season Greetings (2) 04x16: (Dec/16/2012) As Winnie Gordon 
  Off-Season Greetings (1) 04x15: (Dec/16/2012) As Winnie Gordon 

Once Upon a Time (2011) 
  True North 01x09: (Jan/15/2012) As Blind Witch 

Leverage (2008) 
  The Lonely Hearts Job 04x15: (Dec/25/2011) As Meredith 

Life Unexpected (2010) 
  Affair Remembered 02x13: (Jan/18/2011) As Emma 
  Teacher Schooled 02x12: (Jan/18/2011) As Emma 
  Stand Taken 02x11: (Dec/07/2010) As Emma Bradshaw 
  Thanks Ungiven 02x10: (Nov/30/2010) As Emma Bradshaw 
  Homecoming Crashed 02x09: (Nov/16/2010) As Emma Bradshaw 
  Plumber Cracked 02x08: (Nov/09/2010) As Emma Bradshaw 
  Camp Grounded 02x07: (Nov/02/2010) As Emma Bradshaw 
  Honeymoon Interrupted 02x06: (Oct/19/2010) As Emma Bradshaw 
  Music Faced 02x05: (Oct/12/2010) As Emma Bradshaw 
  Criminal Incriminated 02x03: (Sep/28/2010) As Emma Bradshaw 
  Parents Unemployed 02x02: (Sep/21/2010) As Emma Bradshaw 

Private Practice (2007) 
  Wait and See 02x17: (Feb/19/2009) As Leanne 

Robot Chicken (2005) 
  Robot Chicken's Half-Assed Christmas Special 03x14: (Nov/18/2007) Voiced  Various Characters 
  Password: Swordfish 02x10: (Jun/04/2006) Voiced  Herself 
  Massage Chair 02x09: (May/28/2006) Voiced  Herself 

Monk (2002) 
  Mr. Monk and the Girl Who Cried Wolf 03x06: (Jul/30/2004) As Meredith Preminger 

Buffy the Vampire Slayer (1997) 
  Restless 04x22: (May/23/2000) As Anya 
  Primeval (2) 04x21: (May/16/2000) As Anya 
  The Yoko Factor (1) 04x20: (May/09/2000) As Anya 
  New Moon Rising 04x19: (May/02/2000) As Anya 
  Where the Wild Things Are 04x18: (Apr/25/2000) As Anya 
  Superstar 04x17: (Apr/04/2000) As Anya 
  Who Are You? (2) 04x16: (Feb/29/2000) As Anya 
  Goodbye Iowa 04x14: (Feb/15/2000) As Anya 
  The I In Team 04x13: (Feb/08/2000) As Anya 
  A New Man 04x12: (Jan/25/2000) As Anya 
  Hush 04x10: (Dec/14/1999) As Anya 
  Something Blue 04x09: (Nov/30/1999) As Anya 
  Pangs 04x08: (Nov/23/1999) As Anya 
  Fear, Itself 04x04: (Oct/26/1999) As Anya 
  The Harsh Light of Day 04x03: (Oct/19/1999) As Anya 
  Graduation Day (1) 03x21: (May/18/1999) As Anya 
  The Prom 03x20: (May/11/1999) As Anya 
  Doppelgangland 03x16: (Feb/23/1999) As Anya 
  The Wish 03x09: (Dec/08/1998) As Anyanka 

Nash Bridges (1996) 
  Live Shot 03x14: (Jan/16/1998) As Reporter 

Silk Stalkings (1991) 
  Guilt By Association 07x06: (Sep/21/1997) As Kate 
  Champagne On Ice 04x17: (Jan/29/1995) As Rae Washburn 

Beverly Hills, 90210 (1990) 
  You Say It's Your Birthday (2) 06x32: (May/22/1996) As Susan Keats 
  You Say It's Your Birthday (1) 06x31: (May/22/1996) As Susan Keats 
  Ray of Hope 06x30: (May/15/1996) As Susan Keats 
  Ticket to Ride 06x29: (May/08/1996) As Susan Keats 
  The Big Hurt 06x28: (May/01/1996) As Susan Keats 
  Strike the Match 06x27: (Apr/10/1996) As Susan Keats 
  Flirting With Disaster 06x26: (Apr/03/1996) As Susan Keats 
  Smashed 06x25: (Mar/20/1996) As Susan Keats 
  Coming Out, Getting Out, Going Out 06x24: (Mar/13/1996) As Susan Keats 
  Leap of Faith 06x23: (Feb/28/1996) As Susan Keats 
  All This and Mary Too 06x22: (Feb/21/1996) As Susan Keats 
  Bleeding Hearts 06x21: (Feb/14/1996) As Susan Keats 
  Flying 06x20: (Feb/07/1996) As Susan Keats 
  Nancy's Choice 06x19: (Jan/31/1996) As Susan Keats 
  Snowbound 06x18: (Jan/17/1996) As Susan Keats 
  Fade In, Fade Out 06x17: (Jan/10/1996) As Susan Keats 
  Turn Back the Clock 06x16: (Jan/03/1996) As Susan Keats 
  Angels We Have Heard on High 06x15: (Dec/20/1995) As Susan Keats 
  Fortunate Son 06x14: (Dec/13/1995) As Susan Keats 
  Courting 06x13: (Nov/29/1995) As Susan Keats 
  Breast Side Up 06x12: (Nov/22/1995) As Susan Keats 
  Offensive Interference 06x11: (Nov/15/1995) As Susan Keats 
  One Wedding and a Funeral 06x10: (Nov/08/1995) As Susan Keats 
  Earthquake Weather 06x09: (Nov/06/1995) As Susan Keats 
  Gypsies, Cramps and Fleas (a.k.a. Halloween VI) 06x08: (Nov/01/1995) As Susan Keats 
  Violated 06x07: (Oct/25/1995) As Susan Keats 
  Speechless 06x06: (Oct/18/1995) As Susan Keats 
  Lover's Leap 06x05: (Oct/04/1995) As Susan Keats 
  Everything's Coming Up Roses 06x04: (Sep/27/1995) As Susan Keats 
  Must Be a Guy Thing 06x03: (Sep/20/1995) As Susan Keats 

Weird Science (1994) 
  What Genie? 03x09: (Jun/10/1995) As Phoebe Hale 

Saved by the Bell: The New Class (1993) 
  Bloody Money 02x04: (Sep/17/1994) As Nurse Brady 
Latest news

Once Upon a Time Gains Amy Acker Dec/18/2011

All news
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Emma Caulfield Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Top Gear spin for Formula 1 star Daniel Ricciardo

Daniel Ricciardo is set to take part in the 'star in a reasonably priced..

Bear Grylls is on a new celebrity mission

Bear Grylls is set push different celebrities to their limits on his new..

David Tennant is to play a villain on AKA Jessica Jones

David Tennant is set to play a villain in Marvel's new television series...