Login or register  
TV

Stacie Orrico

Mostly Credited As: Stacie Orrico
Birth Name: Stacie Joy Orrico
Date Of Birth: March 03, 1986 (Age 28)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Seattle, Washington
Height: 5' 4" (1.62 m)




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

American Dreams (2002) 
  City on Fire 01x25: (May/18/2003) As Peggy Santigala (lead singer of the Angels), [Musical Guests]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Stacie Orrico Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..