Login or register  
TV

Lilly Pilyblad

Mostly Credited As: Lilly Pilyblad
Sometimes Credited As: Lily Pilyblad
Lily Pilblad

Birth Name: Lilian Pilblad
Date Of Birth: April 15, 2000 (Age 14)

Lilly Pilyblad



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Trooper (2012)As: Ruby Flaxton
Lights Out (2011) (2011)As: Katie Leary
Episode Cast Credits 

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  Post-Mortem Blues 15x21: (Apr/30/2014) As Amelia Cole 
  Beast's Obsession 15x20: (Apr/09/2014) As Amelia Cole 

Deception (2013) 
  One, Two, Three...One, Two, Three 01x04: (Jan/28/2013) As Hunter Bowers, [Co-Guest Stars]
  A Drop of Blood and a Microscope 01x03: (Jan/21/2013) As Hunter Bowers, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Nothing's Free, Little Girl 01x02: (Jan/14/2013) As Hunter Bowers, [Co-Guest Stars]

Fringe (2008) 
  Amber 31422 03x05: (Nov/04/2010) Voiced  Ella, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Over There, Part 1 02x22: (May/13/2010) As Ella Blake (as Lily Pilyblad) 
  Brown Betty 02x20: (Apr/29/2010) As Ella (as Lily Pilblad) 
  August 02x08: (Nov/19/2009) As Ella, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Midnight 01x18: (Apr/28/2009) As Ella, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Bad Dreams 01x17: (Apr/21/2009) As Ella, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Unleashed 01x16: (Apr/14/2009) As Ella, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Inner Child 01x15: (Apr/07/2009) As Ella, [Co-Guest Stars]
  The Transformation 01x13: (Feb/03/2009) As Ella (as Lily PIlblad), [Co-Guest Stars]
  The No-Brainer 01x12: (Jan/27/2009) As Ella, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Bound 01x11: (Jan/20/2009) As Ella, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lilly Pilyblad Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

W Network Announce New Season of Property Brothers

This fall, W Network has teamed up with Mazda Canada Inc. to introduce a..

The Loose Women Panel react to the 15,000 messages of support to former presenter Lynda Bellingham

Lynda Bellingham contacted Loose Women today and said she was overwhelmed..

'The Daily Show' Airs Controversial "Catching Racism" Segment

Despite receiving backlash, 'The Daily Show' aired their controversial..