Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Tommi Korpela


Mostly Credited As: Tommi Korpela
Birth Name: Tommi Petteri Korpela
Date Of Birth: August 23, 1968 (Age 47)
Country Of Birth: Finland
Birth Place: Helsinki
Height: 6' 3 " (1.9 m)

Tommi Korpela




TV Appearances

Klikkaa mua (2011)As: Reijo
Ihmebantu (2009)As: Various characters
Studio Julmahuvi (1998)As: Various characters
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tommi Korpela Quotes

No quotes added for this person