Login or register  
TV

John Leerdam

Mostly Credited As: John Leerdam
Birth Name: John Arnold Walther Julius Leerdam
Date Of Birth: July 23, 1961 (Age 53)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands Antilles
Birth Place: CuraƧao

John Leerdam



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Wereld draait door, De (2005) 
  Season 6, Episode 13 06x13: (Sep/21/2010) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Season 5, Episode 134 05x134: (Mar/22/2010) As Himself 
  Season 5, Episode 61 05x61: (Nov/20/2009) As Himself 
  Season 5, Episode 49 05x49: (Nov/05/2009) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Jensen! (2002) 
  Season 13, Episode 11 13x11: (May/13/2010) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Pauw & Witteman (2006) 
  Season 4, Episode 65 04x65: (Dec/04/2009) As Himself, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
John Leerdam Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news