Login or register  
TV

Ben Bot

Mostly Credited As: Ben Bot
Birth Name: Bernard Rudolf Bot
Date Of Birth: November 21, 1937 (Age 77)
Country Of Birth: Indonesia
Birth Place: Batavia, West Java, Netherlands East Indies

Ben Bot



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Pauw & Witteman (2006) 
  Season 5, Episode 151 05x151: (Apr/26/2011) As Himself 
  Season 3, Episode 87 03x87: (Jan/20/2009) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ben Bot Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iconic Actor, Leonard Nimoy, Passes Away at 83

In some very sad news, iconic and much loved actor Leonard Nimoy has..