Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Michael Bacall


Mostly Credited As: Michael Bacall
Birth Name: Michael Stephen Buccellato
Date Of Birth: April 19, 1973 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Michael Bacall




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Peter Pan and the Pirates (1990)As: The smaller Twin -- [Voice]
Episode Cast Credits 

Hit Record on TV with Joseph Gordon-Levitt (2014) 
  The Other Side 01x05: (Feb/08/2014) As Friend 

NYPD Blue (1993) 
  Russellmania 08x08: (Feb/27/2001) As Brendan Walker 

Bette (2000) 
  Diva, Interrupted 01x10: (Dec/20/2000) As the tagger 

Hey Arnold! (1996) 
  Mud Bowl/Gerald Moves Out 02x09: (Nov/16/1997) Voiced  Torvald 
  6th Grade Girls/The Baseball 01x05: (Nov/04/1996) Voiced  Tommy Melvin 

The Visitor (1997) 
  Teufelsnacht 01x07: (Oct/31/1997) As Carlo 

Buffy the Vampire Slayer (1997) 
  Some Assembly Required 02x02: (Sep/22/1997) As Eric 

The Nanny (US) (1993) 
  Love is a Many Blundered Thing 03x19: (Feb/12/1996) As Tommy Altman 

The Wonder Years (1988) 
  Frank and Denise 05x04: (Oct/23/1991) As Lewis 
  The Hardware Store 05x03: (Oct/16/1991) As Lewis 
  Angel 01x04: (Apr/05/1988) As Joey 

Doogie Howser, M.D. (1989) 
  Greed Is Good 01x14: (Jan/03/1990) As Kevin Walters 

Columbo (1971) 
  Columbo Goes to the Guillotine 08x01: (Feb/06/1989) As Tommy 

Beauty and the Beast (US) (1987) 
  Masques 01x05: (Oct/30/1987) As David 
  Terrible Savior 01x02: (Oct/02/1987) As Runner 

Highway to Heaven (1984) 
  A Song for Jason (2) 02x02: (Sep/25/1985) As Jimmy, [Co-Guest Stars]
  A Song for Jason (1) 02x01: (Sep/18/1985) As Jimmy, [Co-Guest Stars]

Bull (2000) 
  Love's Labors Lost 01x19: (Unaired) As Toby Teller 
Crew Credits

Show Crew



Episode Crew


Hit Record on TV with Joseph Gordon-Levitt (2014) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
The Other Side 01x05 Feb/08/2014 As: Writer
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Michael Bacall Quotes

No quotes added for this person