Login or register  
TV

Ara Celi

Mostly Credited As: Ara Celi
Birth Name: Araceli Valdez
Date Of Birth: May 31, 1974 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: El Paso, Texas
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Ara Celi



TV Appearances

Main cast 
All My Children (1970)As: Raquel Dion Santos (#2) (1999)
Episode Cast Credits 

Nip/Tuck (2003) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Jul/22/2003) As Celia 

Buffy the Vampire Slayer (1997) 
  Inca Mummy Girl 02x04: (Oct/06/1997) As Inca Mummy/Ampata 

Renegade (1992) 
  Rancho Escondido 03x13: (Jan/09/1995) As Maria 

Silk Stalkings (1991) 
  Maid Service 04x04: (Oct/02/1994) As Bertica Santos 

() 
  Slater's War 01x05: (Sep/28/1993) As Theresa Alvarez 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ara Celi Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Lily - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, a kind of ho-hum episode of 'Once Upon a Time'. We find out how Emma..