Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Bianca Lawson


Mostly Credited As: Bianca Lawson
Birth Name: Bianca Jasmine Lawson
Date Of Birth: March 20, 1979 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Height: 5' 4" (1.62 m)

Bianca Lawson




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Pretty Little Liars (2010)As: Maya St. Germain (S1-S2)
Goode Behavior (1996)As: Bianca Goode
Saved by the Bell: The New Class (1993)As: Megan (S01-S02)
Episode Cast Credits 

Chicago P.D. (2014) 
  We Don't Work Together Anymore 02x11: (Jan/14/2015) As Kylie 

Pretty Little Liars (2010) 
  We Love You to DeAth (Oct/21/2014) As Herself 
  The Lady Killer 03x12: (Aug/28/2012) As Maya, [Special Guest Stars]
  What Lies Beneath 03x10: (Aug/14/2012) As Maya, [Special Guest Stars]
  The Kahn Game 03x09: (Aug/07/2012) As Maya, [Special Guest Stars]

Witches of East End (2013) 
  Poe Way Out 02x11: (Sep/28/2014) As Eva 
  The Fall of the House of Beauchamp 02x10: (Sep/21/2014) As Eva 
  Smells Like King Spirit 02x09: (Sep/14/2014) As Eva 
  Sex, Lies, and Birthday Cake 02x08: (Sep/07/2014) As Eva 

Teen Wolf (2011) 
  Echo House 03x20: (Feb/24/2014) As Mrs Morell 
  Alpha Pact 03x11: (Aug/12/2013) As Mrs Morell 
  The Girl Who Knew Too Much 03x09: (Jul/29/2013) As Mrs Morell 
  Currents 03x07: (Jul/15/2013) As Mrs Morell 

Wolf Watch (2014) 
  Echo House 01x08: (Feb/24/2014) As Herself 

The Vampire Diaries (2009) 
  500 Years of Solitude 05x11: (Jan/23/2014) As Emily Bennett, [Special Guest Stars]
  As I Lay Dying 02x22: (May/12/2011) As Emily Bennett (Witch, Speaks Through Bonnie Bennett) 
  Blood Brothers 01x20: (Apr/29/2010) As Emily Bennett (Powerful Witch, Ancestor of Bonnie Bennett) 
  Children of the Damned 01x13: (Feb/04/2010) As Emily Bennett (Powerful Witch, Ancestor of Bonnie Bennett) 

2 Broke Girls (2011) 
  And the Silent Partner 02x11: (Dec/10/2012) As Stacy 

Beauty and the Beast (2012) (2012) 
  Trapped 01x08: (Dec/06/2012) As Lafferty 

American Horror Story (2011) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Oct/05/2011) As Abby 

Nikita (2010) 
  The Guardian 01x05: (Oct/07/2010) As Emily Robinson 

The Secret Life of the American Teenager (2008) 
  Whoomp! (There It Is) 01x21: (Mar/09/2009) As Shawna 
  Unforgiven 01x17: (Feb/09/2009) As Shawna 
  Chocolate Cake 01x16: (Feb/02/2009) As Shawna 
  That's Enough of That 01x15: (Jan/26/2009) As Shawna 

Bones (2005) 
  Fire in the Ice 04x13: (Jan/22/2009) As Albie 

The Cleaner (2008) 
  Meet the Joneses 01x03: (Jul/29/2008) As Jeannie 

The Big House (2004) 
  Almost Touched by an Angel 01x02: (Apr/09/2004) As Angel 

The Division (2001) 
  Play Ball 04x04: (Feb/08/2004) As Marilynn Resiser 

Haunted (US) (2002) 
  Blind Witness 01x05: (Oct/22/2002) As Brandi Combs 

The Late Late Show with Craig Kilborn (1999) 
  10/18/2001 03x99: (Oct/18/2001) As Herself 

Dawson's Creek (1998) 
  To Green, With Love 03x16: (Feb/16/2000) As Nikki Green, [Special Guest Stars]
  Northern Lights 03x13: (Jan/26/2000) As Nikki Green 
  Barefoot at Capefest 03x11: (Jan/12/2000) As Nikki Green 
  First Encounters of the Close Kind 03x10: (Dec/15/1999) As Nikki Green 

Smart Guy (1997) 
  It Takes Two 03x16: (Feb/07/1999) As Tracy 
  Baby, It's You and You and You 01x07: (May/07/1997) As Jill 

Buffy the Vampire Slayer (1997) 
  Becoming (1) 02x21: (May/12/1998) As Kendra 
  What's My Line? (2) 02x10: (Nov/24/1997) As Kendra 
  What's My Line? (1) 02x09: (Nov/17/1997) As Kendra 

The Steve Harvey Show (1996) 
  That's a Bunch of Bull, Ced 02x21: (May/06/1998) As Rosalind 
  White Men Can Funk 02x19: (Mar/04/1998) As Rosalind 
  Breakfast with Tiffany 02x14: (Jan/28/1998) As Rosalind 

The Parent 'Hood (1995) (1995) 
  Bad Rap 04x11: (Nov/23/1997) As Jasmine 
  Zaria Peterson's Day Off 04x07: (Oct/26/1997) As Jasmine 

Sister, Sister (1994) 
  Valentine's Day 03x16: (Feb/14/1996) As Rhonda Coley 
  Reality Really Bites 03x14: (Jan/31/1996) As Rhonda Coley 

In the House (1995) 
  The Final Cut 02x04: (Oct/09/1995) As Rachel 

Me and the Boys (1994) 
  The Age of Reason 01x16: (Feb/07/1995) As Gina 

My So-Called Life (1994) 
  My So-Called Life (Pilot) 01x01: (Aug/25/1994) As Third Bathroom Girl 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Bianca Lawson Quotes

No quotes added for this person