TV

Ethan Erickson


Mostly Credited As: Ethan Erickson
Birth Name: Ethan Skip Erickson
Date Of Birth: August 05, 1973 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Minneapolis, Minnesota
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Ethan Erickson




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Stalked By My Neighbor (2015)As: Ted Wilcox
Fashion House (2006)As: John Cotter
Get This Party Started (2006)As: Himself
E!'s 101 (2003)As: Narrator (episodes 26 - 30, 36 - 40)
Episode Cast Credits 

Anger Management (2012) 
  Charlie Does Time With the Hot Warden 02x69: (Aug/25/2014) As Quinn 
  Charlie Does Time With the Hot Warden 02x69: (Aug/25/2014) As Quinn 

The Closer (2005) 
  High Crimes 06x12: (Dec/13/2010) As Lou Wilson 
  High Crimes 06x12: (Dec/13/2010) As Lou Wilson 

Castle (2009) (2009) 
  A Deadly Affair 03x01: (Sep/20/2010) As Xander Doyle 
  A Deadly Affair 03x01: (Sep/20/2010) As Xander Doyle 

Melrose Place (2009) (2009) 
  Gower 01x08: (Nov/03/2009) As Marcello 
  Gower 01x08: (Nov/03/2009) As Marcello 
  Vine 01x04: (Sep/29/2009) As Marcello, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Vine 01x04: (Sep/29/2009) As Marcello, [Co-Guest Stars]

CSI: NY (2004) 
  The Party's Over 05x15: (Feb/18/2009) As Brendon Walsh 

Monk (2002) 
  Mr. Monk Makes the Playoffs 07x13: (Jan/30/2009) As David Gitelson 
  Mr. Monk Makes the Playoffs 07x13: (Jan/30/2009) As David Gitelson 

The Starter Wife (2007) 
  Look Who's Stalking 02x08: (Nov/21/2008) As Dr. Kassoy 

General Hospital (US) (1963) 
  #11543 46x19: (Apr/25/2008) As Patrick Drake 
  #11542 46x18: (Apr/24/2008) As Patrick Drake 
  #11542 46x18: (Apr/24/2008) As Patrick Drake 
  #11541 46x17: (Apr/23/2008) As Patrick Drake 

Friends (1994) 
  The One With the Soap Opera Party 09x20: (Apr/24/2003) As Dirk 
  The One With the Soap Opera Party 09x20: (Apr/24/2003) As Dirk 

Buffy the Vampire Slayer (1997) 
  Doomed 04x11: (Jan/18/2000) As Percy West 
  Doomed 04x11: (Jan/18/2000) As Percy West 
  Earshot 03x18: (Sep/21/1999) As Percy 
  Earshot 03x18: (Sep/21/1999) As Percy 

Step by Step (1991) 
  The Wall 05x09: (Nov/24/1995) As Bobby, [Co-Guest Stars]
  The Wall 05x09: (Nov/24/1995) As Bobby, [Co-Guest Stars]

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Sgt. Reynolds 

Joey (2004) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Sam 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Sam 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Jake 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Jake 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ethan Erickson Quotes

No quotes added for this person