Login or register  
TV

Paul Leighton

Mostly Credited As: Paul Leighton
Sometimes Credited As: Paul Nygro

Birth Name: Paul Leighton Nygro
Date Of Birth: March 19, 1967 (Age 47)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Racine, Wisconsin
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Jack & Jill (1999) 
  Battle of the Bahamas 02x10: (Mar/21/2001) As Ground Crew Guy 
  Bad Timing and Dirty Laundry 01x11: (Jan/23/2000) As Waiter 
  Not Just a River in Egypt 01x05: (Oct/24/1999) As Waiter 

Buffy the Vampire Slayer (1997) 
  Goodbye Iowa 04x14: (Feb/15/2000) As Rough-Looking Demon, [Co-Guest Stars]

Malibu, CA (1998) 
  Aloha! 02x03: (Oct/23/1999) As Lester, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Paul Leighton Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..