Login or register  
TV

Mark Gantt


Mostly Credited As: Mark Gantt
Birth Name: Mark Willingham Gantt IV
Date Of Birth: December 10, 1968 (Age 46)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Stockton, California
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)

Mark Gantt




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Bannen Way (2009)As: Neal Bannen
Unscripted (2005)As: Himself
Episode Cast Credits 

Major Crimes (2012) 
  Sweet Revenge 03x09: (Aug/04/2014) As Ryan Brooks 

Dexter (2006) 
  Talk to the Hand 06x11: (Dec/11/2011) As Mills, [Co-Guest Stars]

What About Brian (2006) 
  What About the Wedding... 02x02: (Oct/16/2006) As Bartender, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Shield (2002) 
  Of Mice & Lem 05x10: (Mar/14/2006) As Bar Owner 

Alias (2001) 
  In Dreams... 04x19: (May/11/2005) As Balfour, [Co-Guest Stars]

Arrest & Trial (2000) (2000) 
  Deadly Affair 01x86: (Dec/11/2000) As Donald Newberry 

Buffy the Vampire Slayer (1997) 
  This Year's Girl (1) 04x15: (Feb/22/2000) As Demon, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Mark Gantt Quotes

No quotes added for this person