Login or register  
TV

Craig Patton


Mostly Credited As: Craig Patton
Birth Name: Lee Craig Patton
Date Of Birth: January 07, 1957 (Age 58)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Denver, Colorado

Craig Patton




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Days of our Lives (1965) 
  Ep. #10947 43x254: (Nov/04/2008) As Jail Guard 
  Ep. #10946 43x253: (Nov/03/2008) As Jail Guard 

The Shield (2002) 
  Moving Day 07x09: (Oct/28/2008) As Det. Keefe, [Co-Guest Stars]

Criminal Minds (2005) 
  A Higher Power 03x15: (Apr/09/2008) As Man #1, [Co-Guest Stars]

Dexter (2006) 
  It's Alive! 02x01: (Sep/30/2007) As Customs Officer 

Scrubs (2001) 
  My Rabbit (1) 06x21: (May/17/2007) As Mr. Fulton, [Co-Guest Stars]

Monk (2002) 
  Mr. Monk Is on the Air 05x13: (Feb/02/2007) As Cop, [Co-Guest Stars]

House (2004) 
  Sex Kills 02x14: (Mar/07/2006) As Second Table East 

Boston Legal (2004) 
  Smile 02x15: (Feb/14/2006) As Foreperson 

The District (2000) 
  Rage Against the Machine 01x14: (Feb/10/2001) As William Beamiston 

Buffy the Vampire Slayer (1997) 
  Who Are You? (2) 04x16: (Feb/29/2000) As E.R. Doctor, [Uncredited]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Craig Patton Quotes

No quotes added for this person