Login or register  
TV

Kelly Donovan


Mostly Credited As: Kelly Donovan
Birth Name: Kelly Donovan Schultz
Date Of Birth: April 12, 1971 (Age 44)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Kelly Donovan




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Buffy the Vampire Slayer (1997) 
  Intervention 05x18: (Apr/24/2001) As Xander stunt double, [Co-Guest Stars]
  The Replacement 05x03: (Oct/10/2000) As Xander Double, [Co-Guest Stars]

Undressed (1999) 
  Episode 316 03x16: (Aug/03/2000) As Jacob 
  Episode 314 03x14: (Aug/01/2000) As Jacob [Voice Only] 

City Guys (1997) 
  Mr. Baseball 03x02: (Sep/11/1999) As Guy 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Buffy the Vampire Slayer (1997)• Set Decorator

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Identical twin brother of actor Nicholas Brendon.

Kelly Donovan Quotes

No quotes added for this person