Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Cynthia Lamontagne


Mostly Credited As: Cynthia Lamontagne
Sometimes Credited As: Cynthia LaMontagne

Birth Name: Cynthia Ann Lamontagne
Date Of Birth: February 15, 1966 (Age 49)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: USA

Cynthia Lamontagne




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Eyes (2005) 
  Innocence 01x06: (Oct/20/2009) As Nicole Talbert 

Criminal Minds (2005) 
  Riding The Lightning 01x14: (Jan/25/2006) As Becky The Reporter, [Co-Guest Stars]

Veronica Mars (2004) 
  Ruskie Business 01x15: (Feb/22/2005) As Catherine 

Buffy the Vampire Slayer (1997) 
  Never Leave Me 07x09: (Nov/26/2002) As Lydia 
  Checkpoint 05x12: (Jan/23/2001) As Lydia 

That '70s Show (1998) 
  Donna Dates a Kelso 04x16: (Feb/05/2002) As Rhonda 
  Tornado Prom 04x15: (Feb/05/2002) As Rhonda 
  The Third Wheel 04x11: (Dec/11/2001) As Rhonda 
  Red and Stacey 04x10: (Nov/27/2001) As Rhonda 

Crossing Jordan (2001) 
  Wrong Place, Wrong Time 01x11: (Jan/07/2002) As Mary Jo Zimmerman 

Dharma & Greg (1997) 
  Looking for the Goodbars 03x12: (Dec/14/1999) As Sarah 

Mad About You (1992) 
  Virtual Reality II 07x13: (Feb/22/1999) As Melissa Larson 

Maximum Bob (1998) 
  A Little Tail 01x04: (Aug/25/1998) As Mermaid Veronica 

Frasier (1993) 
  The Ski Lodge 05x14: (Feb/24/1998) As Annie 

ER (1994) 
  Who's Appy Now? 03x14: (Feb/06/1997) As Paula McKenzie 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Cynthia Lamontagne Quotes

No quotes added for this person