Login or register  
TV

J. Evan Bonifant

Mostly Credited As: J. Evan Bonifant
Sometimes Credited As: Evan Bonifant

Birth Name: James Evan Bonifant
Date Of Birth: August 19, 1985 (Age 29)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Virginia Beach, Virginia
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

J. Evan Bonifant




TV Appearances

Main cast 
My Wildest Dreams (1995)As: Danny McGinnis
One Life to Live (1968)As: Alonzo "Al" Holden (#3) (1991-1993)
General Hospital (US) (1963)As: Lucas Jones #6 (2002)
Episode Cast Credits 

Wizards of Waverly Place (2007) 
  Wizard School, Part 2 01x14: (Apr/06/2008) As Jerko Phoenix 
  Wizard School, Part 1 01x13: (Apr/06/2008) As Jerko Phoenix 

Miss/Guided (2008) 
  High School Musical 01x06: (Apr/03/2008) As The Engineer 

As Told By Ginger (2000) 
  I Spy a Witch 01x13: (Apr/22/2001) Voiced  Sasha 

Buffy the Vampire Slayer (1997) 
  The Body 05x16: (Feb/27/2001) As Kevin, [Co-Guest Stars]

King of the Hill (1997) 
  Little Horrors of Shop 04x04: (Oct/31/1999) Voiced  Unknown 
  And They Call It Bobby Love 03x02: (Sep/22/1998) Voiced  Unknown 

Touched by an Angel (1994) 
  Fighting the Good Fight 05x24: (May/09/1999) As Steven 

The Late Show with David Letterman (1993) 
  Bill Cosby, Blues Brothers 05x93: (Feb/10/1998) As Himself, [Musical Guests]

Law & Order (1990) 
  Deadbeat 07x07: (Nov/13/1996) As Joey Reynolds 

Diagnosis Murder (1993) 
  Broadcast Blues 01x16: (Apr/15/1994) As Nicky Dunbar 

Full House (US) (1987) 
  Michelle a la Cart 07x20: (Mar/15/1994) As Kenny 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
J. Evan Bonifant Quotes

No quotes added for this person