Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Kavan Reece


Mostly Credited As: Kavan Reece
Birth Name: Kavan James Reece
Date Of Birth: August 04, 1979 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

CSI: NY (2004) 
  Holding Cell 07x12: (Jan/14/2011) As Leo 

Bones (2005) 
  The Shallow in the Deep 06x06: (Nov/11/2010) As Boy Toy, [Co-Guest Stars]

Miami Medical (2010) 
  Golden Hour 01x05: (Apr/30/2010) As Eric, [Co-Guest Stars]

Buffy the Vampire Slayer (1997) 
  All The Way 06x05: (Oct/30/2001) As Justin 

That '70s Show (1998) 
  Jackie Bags Hyde 03x08: (Dec/12/2000) As Chip 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kavan Reece Quotes

No quotes added for this person