Login or register  
TV

Zachary Woodlee

Mostly Credited As: Zachary Woodlee
Sometimes Credited As: Zach Woodlee
Zachary V. Woodlee

Birth Name: Zachary Vinson Woodlee
Date Of Birth: April 27, 1977 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Mesquite, Texas
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Zachary Woodlee



TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Glee Project (2011)As: Himself (Judge)
Episode Cast Credits 

Saturday Night Live (1975) 
  Halle Berry/Britney Spears 29x04: (Oct/18/2003) As Model in Donatella Versace skit, [Uncredited]

Firefly (2002) 
  Our Mrs. Reynolds 01x03: (Oct/04/2002) As Unknown 

Providence (1999) 
  Smoke and Mirrors 04x21: (May/03/2002) As Dancer 

Buffy the Vampire Slayer (1997) 
  Once More, With Feeling 06x06: (Nov/06/2001) As Demon/Henchman, [Co-Guest Stars]
Crew Credits

Show Crew


How I Met Your Mother (2005)• Choreographer
Eli Stone (2008)• Choreographer
Glee (2009)• Co-Producer
• Choreographer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Zachary Woodlee Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Quid Pro Quo - Constantine Recap and Mini-Review

So in tonight's adventure, a comic book villain--Felix Faust--makes a..

Un Sacco Di Natale (A Sack of Christmas) - The Danger 5 Recap and Mini-Review

Tonight's episode of 'Danger 5' is even weirder than usual. Which is..

Tribunal - Grimm Recap and Mini-Review

'Grimm' comes on strong with an episode that wraps up the half-season..