Login or register  
TV

Lyndon Smith (1)

Mostly Credited As: Lyndon Smith (1)
Birth Name: Lyndon Arden Smith
Date Of Birth: March 16, 1995 (Age 19)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California

Lyndon Smith (1)



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Family Guy (1999) 
  Halloween on Spooner Street 09x04: (Nov/07/2010) Voiced  Teen #2 

The Love Comes Softly Saga (2003) 
  Love's Unending Legacy 01x05: (Apr/07/2007) As Boy, [Co-Guest Stars]

American Dad! (2005) 
  Four Little Words 02x15: (Apr/01/2007) Voiced  Unknown 

Joey (2004) 
  Joey and the Plot Twist 01x12: (Dec/09/2004) As Sawyer 

Cold Case (2003) 
  Boy in the Box 01x14: (Feb/15/2004) As Arnold (1958) 

Yes, Dear (2000) 
  Legoland 04x07: (Nov/03/2003) As Kid 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Anatomy of a Lye 02x21: (May/02/2002) As Graham 

Buffy the Vampire Slayer (1997) 
  Gone 06x10: (Jan/08/2002) As Little Boy, [Co-Guest Stars]
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lyndon Smith (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..