Login or register  
TV

Jeremy Howard

Mostly Credited As: Jeremy Howard
Birth Name: Jeremy Patrick Howard
Date Of Birth: June 12, 1981 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Burbank, California
Height: 6' 4" (1.93 m)

Jeremy Howard



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Suburgatory (2011) 
  Thanksgiving 01x08: (Nov/23/2011) As Jasper 

Grey's Anatomy (2005) 
  What Is It About Men 08x04: (Oct/06/2011) As Keith Hitchens (Patient: Ear Ripped Off) 

Breaking Bad (2008) 
  Bullet Points 04x04: (Aug/07/2011) As Sketchy 
  Open House 04x03: (Jul/31/2011) As Sketchy 

House (2004) 
  5 to 9 06x13: (Feb/08/2010) As Oscar 

Monk (2002) 
  Mr. Monk and the UFO 08x03: (Aug/21/2009) As Alien-Dressed Enthusiast 

John From Cincinnati (2007) 
  His Visit: Day One 01x01: (Jun/10/2007) As Gary, [Co-Guest Stars]

My Name Is Earl (2005) 
  O Karma, Where Art Thou? 01x12: (Jan/12/2006) As Jeff Muskin 

Entourage (2004) 
  I Love You Too 02x09: (Jul/31/2005) As Nerd #2 

Scrubs (2001) 
  My Life in Four Cameras 04x17: (Feb/15/2005) As Fat Frank, [Co-Guest Stars]

Judging Amy (1999) 
  Silent Era 06x09: (Jan/11/2005) As Waiter 

Malcolm in the Middle (2000) 
  Stereo Store 04x13: (Mar/16/2003) As Ethan 

Buffy the Vampire Slayer (1997) 
  Lessons 07x01: (Sep/24/2002) As Dead Nerd, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jeremy Howard Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..