Login or register  
TV

Jarrett Lennon

Mostly Credited As: Jarrett Lennon
Birth Name: Jarrett Lennon Kaufman
Date Of Birth: February 01, 1982 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Social Studies (1997)As: Edgar
Hey Arnold! (1996)As: Eugene Horowitz (S05) -- [Voice]
Episode Cast Credits 

Entourage (2004) 
  Exodus 02x13: (Aug/28/2005) As Clerk #2 

Grounded for Life (2001) 
  Do Ya Think I'm Sexy? 05x09: (Nov/19/2004) As Croyce 
  Beat on the Brat 04x23: (Mar/19/2004) As Croyce 

Gilmore Girls (2000) 
  Last Week Fights, This Week Tights 04x21: (May/11/2004) As Chester Fleet 

Buffy the Vampire Slayer (1997) 
  Help 07x04: (Oct/15/2002) As Martin Wilder 

Judging Amy (1999) 
  Not Stumbling, But Dancing 03x17: (Mar/05/2002) As Theodore Plunkett 

City Guys (1997) 
  El Brain 04x24: (Dec/16/2000) As Martin 
  In this Corner 03x09: (Oct/16/1999) As Martin 
  Greece is the Word 03x01: (Sep/11/1999) As Martin 

Popular (1999) 
  Joe Loves Mary Cherry 02x05: (Oct/20/2000) As Andy 

Freaks and Geeks (1999) 
  We've Got Spirit 01x08: (Jan/24/2000) As Colin, [Co-Guest Stars]
  I'm with the Band 01x05: (Nov/13/1999) As Colin, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Pilot 01x01: (Sep/25/1999) As Colin, [Co-Guest Stars]

Boy Meets World (1993) 
  Prom-ises, Prom-ises 05x22: (May/01/1998) As Howie 

MADtv (1995) 
  Episode #104 01x04: (Nov/04/1995) As P.J., [Featuring]
  Episode #101 01x01: (Oct/14/1995) As McDumpster Kid, [Featuring]

Aaahh!!! Real Monsters (1994) 
  The Switching Hour 01x01: (Oct/29/1994) Voiced  Kid #1 

ER (1994) 
  24 Hours 01x01: (Sep/19/1994) As Billy Logan 

Lois & Clark: The New Adventures of Superman (1993) 
  Illusions of Grandeur 01x15: (Jan/23/1994) As Nicky Collins 

L.A. Law (1986) 
  Lose the Boss 06x07: (Dec/12/1991) As Little Ely King, [Featuring]

Cheers (1982) 
  Unplanned Parenthood 10x06: (Oct/24/1991) As Ludlow Tortelli 

Quantum Leap (1989) 
  A Little Miracle - December 24, 1962 03x10: (Dec/21/1990) As Tiny Boy, [Co-Guest Stars]

Doogie Howser, M.D. (1989) 
  Simply Irresistible 01x06: (Oct/18/1989) As Brandon Tartikoff 

Hardball (1989) (1989) 
  Till Death Do Us Part 01x01: (Sep/21/1989) As Billy 

Growing Pains (US) (1985) 
  Graduation Day 03x26: (May/04/1988) As Little Boner 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jarrett Lennon Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Channel 4 Announce Details For Charlie Brooker's Christmas Special Of 'Black Mirror'

Channel 4 announce details about Charlie Brooker’s ‘Black Mirror:..

My Mad Fat Diary Third Series Confirmed by E4

Yesterday Channel 4 teased the third series of hit teen-drama 'My Mad Fat..

Channel 4 Announce 'Obsessive Compulsive Cleaners' Christmas Special, as well as a raft of Food & Lifestyle Special's

Channel 4 have announced the details for ‘Obsessive Compulsive..