Login or register  
TV

Brandon Keener

Mostly Credited As: Brandon Keener
Birth Name: Brandon James Keener
Date Of Birth: October 01, 1974 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Fort Smith, Arkansas

Brandon Keener


Brandon Keener is 40 years old and was born on October 01, 1974.
He was born in Fort Smith, Arkansas (USA)

TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Graceland (2013) 
  The Line 02x01: (Jun/11/2014) As Leon 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Consumed 14x20: (Apr/09/2014) As Owen Linder 

Hart Of Dixie (2011) 
  Help Me Make It Through the Night 03x04: (Oct/28/2013) As Tanner Hughes (Lemon's Date to the Party) 

Revenge (2011) 
  Masquerade 02x18: (Mar/31/2013) As Evan Spradlin, [Co-Guest Stars]

Suburgatory (2011) 
  Friendship Fish 02x06: (Nov/28/2012) As Theo 

Criminal Minds (2005) 
  The Pact 08x02: (Oct/10/2012) As Jason Nelson 

Castle (2009) (2009) 
  Undead Again 04x22: (Apr/30/2012) As Charlie Coleman 

Body Of Proof (2011) 
  Love Bites 02x08: (Nov/15/2011) As Chris Quinn 

The Defenders (2010) (2010) 
  Nevada v. Cerrato 01x04: (Oct/13/2010) As Leonard 

The Pacific (2010) 
  Peleliu Airfield 01x06: (Apr/18/2010) As Lt. Charles Duckworth 
  Gloucester/Pavuvu/Banika 01x04: (Apr/04/2010) As Lt. Charles Duckworth 

Justified (2010) 
  Long in the Tooth 01x04: (Apr/06/2010) As Mr. Ferguson 

Raising the Bar (2008) 
  A Leg to Stand On 01x07: (Oct/13/2008) As Sergeant Crawford 

The King of Queens (1998) 
  Offensive Fowl 09x08: (Apr/16/2007) As Mitch 

Invasion (2005) 
  Re-Evolution 01x18: (Apr/19/2006) As William Blount 

Without a Trace (2002) 
  The Bogie Man 03x20: (May/04/2005) As Deputy Fox 

Medium (2005) 
  A Couple of Choices 01x03: (Jan/17/2005) As Tim, [Co-Guest Stars]

NYPD Blue (1993) 
  You Da Bomb 11x10: (Feb/10/2004) As Tim Semple 

The Guardian (2001) 
  What It Means to You 02x20: (Apr/22/2003) As Dan 

Buffy the Vampire Slayer (1997) 
  Him 07x06: (Nov/05/2002) As Lance Brooks 

Undressed (1999) 
  Unstripped 01x08: (Aug/04/1999) As Theo 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Brandon Keener Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Chris Rock Speaks of Tracy Morgan's Health

    During an interview with USA Today, Chris Rock spoke of fellow..

Watch: Ant & Dec Star In Wizard of Oz I'm A Celeb Trailer

itv have released the first teaser trailer for the new series of 'I'm A..

The Fall starring Gillian Anderson to return in November

The popular BBC TWO drama series The Fall is set to return during..