Login or register  
TV

Jonathan M. Woodward

Mostly Credited As: Jonathan M. Woodward
Birth Name: Jonathan Mark Woodward
Date Of Birth: November 20, 1973 (Age 41)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Moscow, Idaho
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Jonathan M. Woodward



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Office (US) (2005) 
  Shareholder Meeting 06x11: (Nov/19/2009) As Shareholder 

NCIS (2003) 
  Once A Hero 04x08: (Nov/14/2006) As Andy Nelson 

Angel (1999) 
  Shells 05x16: (Mar/03/2004) As Knox 
  A Hole in the World 05x15: (Feb/25/2004) As Knox 
  Smile Time 05x14: (Feb/18/2004) As Knox 
  Lineage 05x07: (Nov/12/2003) As Knox 

Buffy the Vampire Slayer (1997) 
  Conversations with Dead People 07x07: (Nov/12/2002) As Holden "Webs" Webster 

Third Watch (1999) 
  History 02x10: (Dec/18/2000) As Ross 

Firefly (2002) 
  The Message 01x15: (Unaired) As Tracey 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jonathan M. Woodward Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Tribunal - Grimm Recap and Mini-Review

'Grimm' comes on strong with an episode that wraps up the half-season..

Quid Pro Quo - Constantine Recap and Mini-Review

So in tonight's adventure, a comic book villain--Felix Faust--makes a..