TV

Kevin Daniels


Mostly Credited As: Kevin Daniels
Birth Name: Kevin Dwight Daniels, Jr.
Date Of Birth: December 09, 1976 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: San Diego, California
Height: 6' 5" (1.95 m)

Kevin Daniels




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Sirens (2014) (2014)As: Hank St. Clare
Daria (1997)As: Michael Jordan 'Mack' Mackenzie (1999) -- [Voice]
Episode Cast Credits 

Modern Family (2009) 
  I Don't Know How She Does It 07x15: (Mar/02/2016) As Longinus 
  I Don't Know How She Does It 07x15: (Mar/02/2016) As Longinus 
  Patriot Games 06x22: (May/06/2015) As Longinus 
  Patriot Games 06x22: (May/06/2015) As Longinus 

The Mentalist (2008) 
  Black Helicopters 06x13: (Mar/09/2014) As Clancy Tatum 

Justified (2010) 
  Money Trap 04x07: (Feb/19/2013) As Mitch 

Castle (2009) (2009) 
  Cloudy With a Chance of Murder 05x02: (Oct/01/2012) As Reggie Blake 
  Cloudy With a Chance of Murder 05x02: (Oct/01/2012) As Reggie Blake 

The Exes (2011) 
  An Inconvenient Tooth 01x05: (Dec/28/2011) As Bouncer 
  An Inconvenient Tooth 01x05: (Dec/28/2011) As Bouncer 

Franklin & Bash (2011) 
  The Bangover 01x08: (Jul/20/2011) As Officer Wiltern, [Co-Guest Stars]

House (2004) 
  The Fix 07x21: (May/09/2011) As Cesar 

Chuck (2007) 
  Chuck Versus the Family Volkoff 04x20: (Apr/11/2011) As Ellyas Abshir 

Brothers & Sisters (2006) 
  The Missionary Imposition 02x11: (Feb/10/2008) As Sam 

Charmed (1998) 
  Carpe Demon 07x14: (Feb/13/2005) As Rathbone 

Baby Bob (2002) 
  Don't Pass Me By 02x02: (Jun/13/2003) As Doorman 

Frasier (1993) 
  Farewell, Nervosa 10x20: (Apr/22/2003) As Steve 
  Farewell, Nervosa 10x20: (Apr/22/2003) As Steve 

In-Laws (2002) 
  Love Thy Neighbor 01x07: (Oct/22/2002) As Carl, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Love Thy Neighbor 01x07: (Oct/22/2002) As Carl, [Co-Guest Stars]

Third Watch (1999) 
  Honor 02x18: (Apr/16/2001) As Lieutenant 
  Honor 02x18: (Apr/16/2001) As Lieutenant 

Law & Order (1990) 
  A Losing Season 11x14: (Feb/21/2001) As Chris Coty 

Deadline (2000) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Oct/02/2000) As Tyrell Jackson 

Mad About You (1992) 
  Season Opener 07x01: (Sep/22/1998) As Construction Worker #3, [Co-Guest Stars]

Buffy the Vampire Slayer (1997) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Bouncer, [Co-Guest Stars]

JAG (1995) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Lt. Commander Suttles 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Lt. Commander Suttles 

100 Questions (2010) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Sam 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Sam 

Out of Practice (2005) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Bartender, [Co-Guest Stars]
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Bartender, [Co-Guest Stars]

Smallville (2001) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Officer Gregory Flynn 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Officer Gregory Flynn 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kevin Daniels Quotes

No quotes added for this person