Login or register  
TV

Lisa Jay


Mostly Credited As: Lisa Jay
Birth Name: Lisa Marie Jay
Date Of Birth: March 08, 1981 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Idaho
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Lisa Jay




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Wedding Band (2012) 
  Don't Forget About Me 01x03: (Nov/24/2012) As Stormy Weathers, [Co-Guest Stars]

Monk (2002) 
  Mr. Monk and the Foreign Man 08x02: (Aug/14/2009) As Gail, [Co-Guest Stars]

Two and a Half Men (2003) 
  Pie Hole, Herb 06x02: (Sep/29/2008) As Ginger 

Big Shots (2007) 
  The Good, the Bad, and the Really Ugly 01x03: (Oct/11/2007) As Model 

Days of our Lives (1965) 
  Ep. #10671 42x233: (Oct/08/2007) As Lauren 
  Ep. #10670 42x232: (Oct/05/2007) As Lauren 
  Ep. #10652 42x214: (Sep/11/2007) As Lauren Chaffee 
  Ep. #10651 42x213: (Sep/10/2007) As Lauren Chaffee 

Veronica Mars (2004) 
  Postgame Mortem 03x13: (Feb/13/2007) As Melinda Button 

CSI: NY (2004) 
  Not What It Looks Like 03x02: (Sep/27/2006) As Holly #3/Dana 

Charmed (1998) 
  Repo Manor 08x13: (Jan/22/2006) As Pilar 

Medium (2005) 
  Method to His Madness 02x11: (Jan/02/2006) As Patricia Gilmartin 

Buffy the Vampire Slayer (1997) 
  Sleeper 07x08: (Nov/19/2002) As Linda, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lisa Jay Quotes

No quotes added for this person