Login or register  
TV

Christie Abbott

Mostly Credited As: Christie Abbott
Birth Name: Christina Lee Abbott
Date Of Birth: May 16, 1982 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Honolulu, Hawaii

Christie Abbott



Christie Abbott
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Wishbone (1995)As: Sam
Episode Cast Credits 

The Jake Effect (2006) 
  Parent Teacher Conference 01x04: (May/25/2006) As Sorority Girlfriend 

Buffy the Vampire Slayer (1997) 
  Dirty Girls 07x18: (Apr/15/2003) As Helpless Girl, [Co-Guest Stars]

Walker, Texas Ranger (1993) 
  In Harm's Way (1) 07x23: (May/22/1999) As Tracy Barnett 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Christie Abbott Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..